Skip to main content
2024-25 ARC Results Website Female
´╗┐PlaceCatAge CatNameHillRoad - ShortRoad - LongTrail XCTotal 248171691131019202157121813141516
FFSCharlotte Briggs1001000201010
FFSGillian Lees0100001010
FFSNicole Jackson0010001010
FFSSarah Wellcoat0090099
FFSKirsty Robertson0080088
FFSKerry Hunter0070077
FFSShelby Lynch0060066
FF40Clara Kay10080018108
FF40Karen Forsyth909001899
FF40Kathryn Fairfield0010001010
FF40Alison Murray0010001010
FF40Sarah Marshall0090099
FF40Zuleika Brett8000088
FF40Michelle McNiven0070077
FF40Emma Collins0060066
FF40Natalie Wilson0050055
FF50Gail Murdoch1010000201010
FF50Kathy Hill0010001010
FF50Jane Anderson0010001010
FF50Kath McCrorie0090099
FF50Karen Hunter0080088
FF60Isobel Burnett10090019109
FF60Joy Gudgin001000101010
FF60Sue Walker9000099
FF60Gail Beveridge0090099
FF70Jane Macleod0010001010
Total Women7000200080001500000000