Skip to main content
´╗┐PlaceCatAge CatNameHillRoad - ShortRoad - LongTrail XCTotal Hunters Bog Trot Gargunnock Hill Race Manor Water Hill Race Bishop Hill RaceSri Chimnoy 5k Forth Bridge 10kStuart Duncan 5k Blast 10kTay Ten Loch Leven Half Ceres 8 Alloa Half MarathonAny MarathonBenarty Gala Trail RaceCrieff 10k Last Dual Trail Race Gartmorn 6Nat SC XC ChampsED League RaceED League RaceNat XC Champs
221123151218391014248192167112013151617
15-Apr03-Jun14-OctTBC05-May20-Aug05-Sep12-Nov30-Apr14-May08-AugTBC25-Jun09-Jul17-SepTBC05-Nov18/19 Nov21/22 Jan24-Feb
HillHillHillHillRoad - ShortRoad - ShortRoad - ShortRoad - ShortRoad - LongRoad - LongRoad - LongRoad - LongRoad - LongTrailTrailTrailTrailXCXCXCXC
FFSCharlotte Briggs910910947910109109
FFSKaren Forsyth1099108461071089679108868
FFSSarah Wellcoat810810104689810891010
FFSKerry Hunter99109845965879107698
FFSNicole Jackson10101001040101079101010
FFSFrances Beattie0710902671097
FFSShelby Lynch0807924648779
FFSAilsa Campbell03060936
FFSGrace Jamieson0008088
FFSEmma Henderson0070077
FFSLorna Kelly0500055
FF40Kathryn Fairfield1099910471099879991010
FF40Alison Murray101010100401010109910101010
FF40Clara Kay97109035971098
FF40Sarah Marshall01010092910891010899
FF40Zuleika Brett0068014687
FF40Emma Collins068001468
FF40Samantha Laird0010001010
FF40Shelley Hogg089001789
FF40Gemma McKee0700077
FF40Natalie Wilson0050055
FF50Joy Gudgin101010101050101010101010101010101010
FF50Gail Murdoch091099379991099
FF50Jane Anderson109900281099
FF50Kath McCrorie08890258889
FF50Karen Hunter005801358
FF50Lesley Reynolds00100010010
FF50Angie Parkin0070077
FF50Angela Sandilands0060066
FF60Gail Beveridge101010100401010999101091010
FF60Sue Walker98990359899
FF60Isobel Burnett010101003010101010
FF60Fiona Rennie0010001010
FF70Jane Macleod001010020101010101010
Total Women6810111417911139061415909600