Skip to main content
´╗┐PlaceCatAge CatNameHillRoad - ShortRoad - LongTrail XCTotal Hunters Bog Trot Gargunnock Hill Race Manor Water Hill Race Bishop Hill RaceSri Chimnoy 5k Forth Bridge 10kStuart Duncan 5k Blast 10kTay Ten Loch Leven Half Ceres 8 Alloa Half MarathonAny MarathonBenarty Gala Trail RaceCrieff 10k Last Dual Trail Race Gartmorn 6Nat SC XC ChampsED League RaceED League RaceNat XC Champs
210324151218391014248192167112013151617
15-Apr03-Jun14-Oct03-Mar05-May20-Aug05-Sep12-Nov30-Apr14-May08-AugTBC25-Jun09-Jul17-SepTBC05-Nov18/19 Nov21/22 Jan24-Feb
HillHillHillHillRoad - ShortRoad - ShortRoad - ShortRoad - ShortRoad - LongRoad - LongRoad - LongRoad - LongRoad - LongTrailTrailTrailTrailXCXCXCXC
1=FFSCharlotte Briggs9109109479101091099
1=FFSSarah Wellcoat8109101047898108991010109
3FFSKaren Forsyth109910846107101089679108896888
4FFSKerry Hunter991098459658791067698
5FFSShelby Lynch98389379648378797
FFSNicole Jackson10101001040101079101010101010
FFSFrances Beattie0710902671097
FFSAilsa Campbell0346013346
FFSGrace Jamieson0008088
FFSKirsty Robertson0080088
FFSEmma Henderson00700777
FFSHayley Penman0050055
FFSLorna Kelly0500055
1FF40Kathryn Fairfield109109104810998791099101010
2FF40Clara Kay107109104691079109810
FF40Alison Murray101010100401010109910101010
FF40Sarah Marshall0101009291089101088999
FF40Shelley Hogg0890017879
FF40Zuleika Brett0068014687
FF40Emma Collins0680014686
FF40Samantha Laird0010001010
FF40Gemma McKee0700077
FF40Natalie Wilson0050055
1FF50Joy Gudgin10101010105010101010101010101010101010
2FF50Jane Anderson109910947101099109
FF50Gail Murdoch091099379991099
FF50Kath McCrorie08890258889
FF50Lesley Reynolds0010010200101010
FF50Karen Hunter005801358
FF50Angie Parkin0070077
FF50Angela Sandilands0060066
1FF60Sue Walker989994498999
FF60Gail Beveridge101010100401010999101091010
FF60Isobel Burnett01010101040101010101010
FF60Fiona Rennie0010001010
FF70Jane Macleod0010100201010101010101010
Total Women68141114179111391561415959697