2020/21 Hill Grand Prix Final Standings

 Age Category1 Callendar Crags (S)2 Feel the Burns (L)3 Carmethy 5 (S)4 East Lomond (S)5 East & West Lomond (M)6 East Lomond (S)Total No of PointsNo of Races CompletedNo of Qualifying Races
2019-01-042019-01-192019-02-152020-11-082020-11-222021-01-04
MEN
1Steven KingM4050505049495029866
2Phil SmithardM704044384817044
3Peter SimpsonM6049494714533
4Lee HollandM5048484814433
5Kenneth FairfieldM4046454413533
6=Stephen GreerM6044433912633
6=Bill FairleyM7042374712633
8Kevin DavieM4048509822
9=Paul WoodlandM4046479322
9=Jonathan MillarMS47469322
11=John FulhamM4043479022
11=Colin ReynoldsM4044469022
13Brian MillerM4047428922
14Alan MurrayM4045438822
15Niall PattersonM5045408522
16Barry DavieM40505011
17=Derek CassellsM40494911
17=Jamie HarteMS494911
19Neil MclureM50484811
20Ben HopkinM40454511
21John HyndM60424211
22=Gordon SomervilleM60414111
22=Gordon BarrieM40414111
Total for Event11479144
WOMEN
1Frances BeattieFS4647484818944
2Michelle BestF4050495014933
3Samantha LairdFS49494914733
4Karen ForsythFS47484914433
5Lesley ReynoldsF5048454814133
6=Arianne HollandFJ505010022
6=Nicole JacksonFS505010022
8Zuleika BrettF4047459222
9Isobel BurnettF6044479122
10Debbie MillerFS46449022
11Alison WhyteF50494911
12Gail BeveridgeF50464611
13Helena SimF50454511
Total for Event642773
Overall Event Total178916217